Team

The Partners

Meet Our Staff


    • Russ Kilcup
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • John Trickey
    • WA Crane Superintendent

    • Steve Powell
    • WA Rigging Branch Manager

    • Kris Hislop
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Drew Allemandi
    • Corporate Engineer

    • Stan Marshall
    • Inside Sales

    • Larry Jones
    • Maintenance Director

    • Erik Peterson
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Stephen C. Brazier
    • Managing Director

    • Jeff Koetz
    • Rigging Office Manager

    • Bill Chapman
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Ole Pedersen
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Patrick Woods
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Doug Dreith
    • Inside Sales

    • Jeff Messick
    • Office Manager

    • Jeff Ross
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Frank Dillon
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Nathanael Olsson
    • Financial Operations Manager

    • John King
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Ben Hall
    • Draftsman

    • Robyn Adney
    • Job Cost Specialist

    • Monica Wright
    • Payroll Specialist

    • Robert Beck
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Dorothy Robertson
    • AP Supervisor

    • Mac Contreas
    • Project Manager

    • John Stratton
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Miranda Gurrad
    • Shop Assistant

    • Quinn Steelman
    • Operations Manager - OR Crane Division

    • Patrick McCarthy
    • Rigging Operations/Sales

    • Ronnie Vanchu
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Justin Fuller
    • Shop Manager

    • Tina Nylund
    • AP Specialist

    • Jonelle J. Anderson
    • Director of Marketing

    • Terrilee Baublit
    • Dispatcher - Rigging

    • Steve Jouwsma
    • Operations Manager - North

    • Drew Casey
    • Crane Superintendant - South

    • Mike Murphy
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Dustin Shaffer
    • Dispatcher - North

    • Michele Long
    • Payroll Manager

    • Kristy Clough
    • DOT-OSHA Compliance Specialist

    • Nate Morris
    • Transportation Project Manager

    • Hannah Waldner
    • Rigging Admin

    • James M. Stout
    • Draftsman

    • Eileen Becker
    • Payroll Specialist

    • Jennifer Quaife
    • Dispatcher

    • Julia Payton
    • Administrative Assistant

    • Trevor Broten
    • Training Director

    • Austin Slagle
    • Assistant Dispatcher

    • Stormi Jones
    • Administrative Assistant

    • Lee Brown
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Bing Sevilla
    • Assistant Dispatcher

    • Mark Edwards
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Dan Ferreira, CHST
    • Regional Safety Manager

    • Tim McGee
    • Estimator/Project Manager

    • Kyler Zimmick
    • Dispatcher

    • Natalie Gabrielson
    • Regional Safety Manager

    • Bill Luisi
    • Estimator / Project Manager

    • Grant Bays
    • Project Director

    • Curt Howard
    • Estimator / Project Manager

    • Jacob Maniscalco
    • Inventory Specialist